Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Learmonth

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Learmonth. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Learmonth with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,0064,975
BustAfghanistan 7,9874,963
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,0745,017
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,0244,986
FarahAfghanistan 8,2025,097
GardizAfghanistan 7,8194,859
GhazniAfghanistan 7,8654,888
HeratAfghanistan 8,3345,179
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,9404,934
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,8074,851
KabulAfghanistan 7,8954,906
KandaharAfghanistan 7,8804,897
KhostAfghanistan 7,7524,817
KunduzAfghanistan 8,0845,024
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,2905,152
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,1945,092
North SalangAfghanistan 7,9694,952
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,3305,176
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,2855,148
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,9644,949
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,1285,051
ShkoderAlbania 12,0057,460
TiranaAlbania 11,9647,434
VloreAlbania 11,9647,435
AdrarAlgeria 13,4438,353
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,2758,249
AlgiersAlgeria 13,2738,248
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,8727,999
BatnaAlgeria 12,9858,069
BecharAlgeria 13,7038,515
BejaiaAlgeria 13,1128,148
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,6748,497
BiskraAlgeria 13,0208,091
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 12,7867,945
ChlefAlgeria 13,4368,349
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,9688,058
DjanetAlgeria 12,4137,714
DjelfaAlgeria 13,2438,229
El GoleaAlgeria 13,2058,206
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 12,9008,016
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,1538,173
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 12,9208,029
In AmenasAlgeria 12,5057,771
In SalahAlgeria 13,1698,183
MilianaAlgeria 13,3578,300
OranAlgeria 13,6038,453
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,2308,221
SkikdaAlgeria 12,9538,049
TamanrassetAlgeria 12,7677,934
TebessaAlgeria 12,8187,965
TimimounAlgeria 13,4258,342
TindoufAlgeria 14,2118,831
TouggourtAlgeria 12,9568,051
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9124,917
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4332,755
Les EscaldesAndorra 13,4758,373
HuamboAngola 10,3086,406
LuandaAngola 10,7366,672
LuenaAngola 9,9366,174
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5546,558
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,5766,572
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,4676,504
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,4606,500
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,5936,583
ByrdAntarctica 8,2165,105
DavisAntarctica 5,7033,544
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,6076,592
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,7574,199
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6498,482
AzulArgentina 13,4258,342
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2248,218
BarilocheArgentina 12,9468,044
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6488,481
CeresArgentina 14,2048,826
ChamicalArgentina 14,1658,802
ChepesArgentina 14,0588,736
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4507,736
ConcordiaArgentina 14,0038,701
CórdobaArgentina 14,0578,735
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,0488,729
CorrientesArgentina 14,4378,971
EsquelArgentina 12,7487,922
EzeizaArgentina 13,6238,466
FormosaArgentina 14,5669,051
General PicoArgentina 13,5688,432
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,8248,590
JuninArgentina 13,6788,500
La PlataArgentina 13,5988,450
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,0859,374
La RiojaArgentina 14,2748,870
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7418,539
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,9247,410
Las LomitasArgentina 14,7649,175
Malarg EArgentina 13,5838,441
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9498,047
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2688,245
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,8938,633
MendozaArgentina 13,8788,624
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,8848,627
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,1108,768
NeuquenArgentina 13,2078,207
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5788,438
OranArgentina 14,9659,299
ParanaArgentina 13,9808,688
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,1668,803
PehuajoArgentina 13,5408,414
PergaminoArgentina 13,7488,543
PigeArgentina 13,3518,296
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,0178,710
PosadasArgentina 14,3978,946
PresidenciaArgentina 14,5319,030
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,8788,624
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5458,417
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,0578,735
ReconquistaArgentina 14,2598,860
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,8578,611
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,7967,330
RivadaviaArgentina 14,8459,225
RosarioArgentina 13,8588,611
SaltaArgentina 14,7799,184
San AntonioArgentina 13,0078,083
San LuisArgentina 13,8438,602
San RafaelArgentina 13,6918,508
Santa RosaArgentina 13,4748,373
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,4528,981
SarmientoArgentina 12,4667,747
TrelewArgentina 12,7387,916
TucumanArgentina 14,5589,046
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4467,112
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,9898,693
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,2138,832
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,7918,570
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9926,209
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,4828,378
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,7601,715
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,468912
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,0311,262
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8981,180
AmberleyAustralia 3,9242,438
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 3,2842,041
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 3,9652,464
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 975606
CairnsAustralia 3,3632,090
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 3,6922,294
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 298185
CedunaAustralia 2,2231,382
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,2832,040
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,7351,700
Cobar MoAustralia 3,2982,049
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,2051,991
Coffs HarbourAustralia 3,9732,469
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,8731,164
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1291,323
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,0881,297
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,1461,334
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 3,5672,216
East SaleAustralia 3,6052,240
Esperance (po)Australia 1,497930
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,497931
EssendonAustralia 3,4072,117
ForrestAustralia 1,6881,049
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,8192,373
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 732455
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 1,479919
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,483922
Hobart (airport)Australia 3,8382,385
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 3,8282,379
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,1141,935
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,199745
Launceston WsoAustralia 3,7552,333
LavertonAustralia 3,4002,113
LongreachAustralia 3,0901,920
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,0901,920
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 4,5472,825
Low HeadAustralia 3,7002,299
Mackay MoAustralia 3,6232,251
Macquarie IslandAustralia 5,1633,208
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 591367
MeekatharraAustralia 662411
Melbourne (airport)Australia 3,3992,112
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 3,4162,123
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0351,886
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0761,912
Mount IsaAustralia 2,6301,635
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,4053,359
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8631,779
Nowra RanAustralia 3,8022,362
NuriootpaAustralia 2,7801,728
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12376
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,2221,381
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,093679
Port HedlandAustralia 514319
RichmondAustralia 3,7962,359
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,7212,313
Sydney (airport)Australia 3,8382,385
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 3,8392,386
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1041,308
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,1041,308
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,2602,026
TibooburraAustralia 2,8981,801
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4072,117
WaggaAustralia 3,5352,197
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,1441,332
WilliamtownAustralia 3,8792,410
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,8142,370
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 790491
WoomeraAustralia 2,4581,527
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,6561,029
GrazAustria 12,4347,727
InnsbruckAustria 12,7457,920
KlagenfurtAustria 12,5137,775
LinzAustria 12,5497,798
SalzburgAustria 12,6307,848
ViennaAustria 12,3917,700
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,6377,853
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8176,100
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5715,947
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8856,143
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7836,080
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8836,141
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 13,5288,407
LerwickUk 13,5298,407
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7956,087
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7716,072
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8586,126
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6335,986
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7196,040
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7496,058
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8176,100
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6445,993
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8256,105
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9216,165
Horta, FaialAzores 16,0459,970
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 15,8159,827
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,21810,078
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 18,79711,681
MuharraqBahrain 8,7025,407
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5143,426
DhakaBangladesh 5,7023,543
CharnocksBarbados 18,79011,676
BrestBelarus 11,9687,437
GomelBelarus 11,5027,147
GrodnoBelarus 11,9837,446
MinskBelarus 11,7657,311
MogilevBelarus 11,6127,216
VitebskBelarus 11,6477,237
BrusselsBelgium 13,2778,251
D’UccleBelgium 13,2778,251
OstendeBelgium 13,3778,312
Belize CityBelize 17,61810,948
BeninBenin 12,5067,771
BohiconBenin 12,5727,812
CotonouBenin 12,5067,771
KandiBenin 12,6367,852
NatitingouBenin 12,7657,932
ParakouBenin 12,6017,830
SaveBenin 12,5657,808
BermudaBermuda 18,88311,734
La PazBolivia 15,6989,755
Santa CruzBolivia 15,5559,666
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,1387,542
FrancistownBotswana 8,8015,469
MaunBotswana 9,2475,746
TshaneBotswana 9,2325,737
AimoresBrazil 14,6489,102
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,1549,417
AltamiraBrazil 16,81810,451
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,60210,316
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,4678,990
ApodiBrazil 15,6599,731
AracajuBrazil 15,1699,426
AracuaiBrazil 14,9519,291
AragarcasBrazil 15,5209,645
AraxaBrazil 14,9309,278
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,3809,557
BageBrazil 13,9278,654
BambuiBrazil 14,8449,224
BarbacenaBrazil 14,6169,083
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6339,715
BarcelosBrazil 17,41310,820
BarraBrazil 15,5579,667
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,19910,066
BarreirasBrazil 15,5639,671
BelémBrazil 16,77210,422
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,7549,168
BelterraBrazil 17,00410,567
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,7989,817
Bom JesusBrazil 14,1178,772
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,3689,550
BrasiliaBrazil 15,3569,542
BrevesBrazil 16,87210,485
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,5209,023
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,3628,925
CabroboBrazil 15,5349,653
CaceresBrazil 15,6649,734
CaetiteBrazil 15,2489,475
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3879,562
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,1139,391
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,6649,112
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,5529,043
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7389,779
CanavieirasBrazil 14,8789,246
CaparaoBrazil 14,5929,068
CapinopolisBrazil 15,1309,402
CaratingaBrazil 14,6769,120
CaravelasBrazil 14,7089,140
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,3119,514
CarolinaBrazil 16,16210,043
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,5129,018
CataguasesBrazil 14,5509,041
CatalaoBrazil 15,1149,392
CatanduvaBrazil 14,8549,231
CaxiasBrazil 16,12910,022
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,0868,753
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4749,615
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,5609,048
ChapecoBrazil 14,3448,913
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,0519,974
CipoBrazil 15,2569,480
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,17110,049
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,8169,207
CordeiroBrazil 14,4718,992
CorrentinaBrazil 15,4259,585
CorumbaBrazil 15,3309,526
CoximBrazil 15,3269,524
CrateusBrazil 15,9139,888
CuiabaBrazil 15,6809,744
CuritibaBrazil 14,4208,961
DiamantinaBrazil 14,9019,260
DiamantinoBrazil 15,8139,826
DouradosBrazil 14,9269,275
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,4598,985
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,9758,684
EspinosaBrazil 15,1739,429
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3619,545
FloraniaBrazil 15,5469,661
FlorestaBrazil 15,4739,615
FlorianoBrazil 15,9399,905
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,1708,806
FormosaBrazil 15,3539,541
FortalezaBrazil 15,8719,863
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5639,050
FrancaBrazil 14,8529,229
GaranhunsBrazil 15,3009,507
GoianiaBrazil 15,3249,523
GoiasBrazil 15,4389,593
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,7559,169
GrajauBrazil 16,24610,095
GuairaBrazil 14,7129,142
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8619,856
GuaratingaBrazil 14,8189,208
IbiriteBrazil 14,7519,166
IguatuBrazil 15,7139,764
IlheusBrazil 14,9649,299
ImperatrizBrazil 16,33410,150
IndaialBrazil 14,2648,864
IpameriBrazil 15,1719,427
IraiBrazil 14,3538,919
IreceBrazil 15,4579,605
ItaberabaBrazil 15,2539,479
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,07910,613
ItaitubaBrazil 16,87610,487
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,9009,259
ItaperunaBrazil 14,5279,027
ItapevaBrazil 14,5599,047
ItirucuBrazil 15,1499,414
ItuacuBrazil 15,1929,440
IvinhemaBrazil 14,8949,255
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,6819,123
JacobinaBrazil 15,3789,556
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7269,772
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,3179,518
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,0829,372
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,5459,038
LavrasBrazil 14,6769,120
LencoisBrazil 15,3119,515
LinharesBrazil 14,6009,073
LondrinaBrazil 14,6989,133
MacapaBrazil 17,06810,606
MacauBrazil 15,6119,701
MaceioBrazil 15,1759,430
MachadoBrazil 14,6749,118
ManausBrazil 17,12210,640
MarabaBrazil 16,44610,220
MaringaBrazil 14,7199,146
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,03010,583
Monte AzulBrazil 15,1589,420
Monte SantoBrazil 15,3669,549
MonteiroBrazil 15,4239,584
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,0639,361
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7499,787
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4239,584
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,4558,982
ObidosBrazil 17,10210,627
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,2669,487
ParacatuBrazil 15,1639,423
ParanaBrazil 15,6749,740
ParanaguaBrazil 14,3848,938
ParanaibaBrazil 15,0859,374
ParintinsBrazil 17,07510,611
ParnaibaBrazil 16,16910,047
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2178,835
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,0099,326
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6929,751
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,3809,557
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,9889,314
PeixeBrazil 15,7589,792
PetrolinaBrazil 15,5389,656
PicosBrazil 15,8099,824
PiraiBrazil 14,4869,002
PirenopolisBrazil 15,3959,567
PompeuBrazil 14,8769,244
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,9159,269
Porto De MozBrazil 16,96410,542
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,3938,944
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,56010,291
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,9968,697
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,8939,876
PosseBrazil 15,4489,599
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8099,824
RecifeBrazil 15,2469,474
RemansoBrazil 15,6239,708
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,42810,208
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,4238,963
Rio NegroBrazil 14,3678,928
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,2629,484
SalvadorBrazil 15,0879,375
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0948,758
SantaremBrazil 17,01610,574
SantosBrazil 14,4618,987
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,7219,148
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,46510,231
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,6019,695
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,1418,787
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,2648,864
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,5909,066
Sao LuisBrazil 16,39710,189
Sao MateusBrazil 14,6549,106
São PauloBrazil 14,5189,022
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,7629,173
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,51410,262
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,4239,584
SerrinhaBrazil 15,2399,470
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,8159,206
SobralBrazil 16,0119,949
SoureBrazil 16,84410,467
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,6439,721
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,6748,497
SurubimBrazil 15,3259,523
TaguatingaBrazil 15,6179,705
TarauacaBrazil 16,59310,311
TauaBrazil 15,8259,834
TefeBrazil 17,16510,666
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,8289,214
TeresinaBrazil 16,0739,988
TiriosBrazil 17,54310,901
TorresBrazil 14,0258,715
TracuateuaBrazil 16,70510,381
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,9899,314
TriunfoBrazil 15,5049,634
TucuruiBrazil 16,63510,337
TuriacuBrazil 16,54410,281
UaupesBrazil 17,55410,908
UbatubaBrazil 14,4578,984
UberabaBrazil 14,9549,292
VassourasBrazil 14,4989,009
VicosaBrazil 14,6209,085
VitoriaBrazil 14,5299,028
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,0629,360
Ze DocaBrazil 16,37710,177
BurgasBulgaria 11,3917,078
LomBulgaria 11,7627,309
PlevenBulgaria 11,6437,235
PlovdivBulgaria 11,5927,204
SadovoBulgaria 11,5777,194
SandanskiBulgaria 11,6907,265
SofiaBulgaria 11,7167,280
VarnaBulgaria 11,3807,072
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1388,164
BurundiBurundi 9,3315,799
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8902,417
SiemreapCambodia 4,1142,556
BatouriCameroon 11,1966,957
DoualaCameroon 11,6537,242
GarouaCameroon 11,4947,142
MamfeCameroon 11,7707,314
MarouaCameroon 11,4497,115
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3967,082
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6177,219
YaoundeCameroon 11,4637,123
YokoCameroon 11,4467,113
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,2778,872
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,3168,896
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1548,174
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,11310,634
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,3138,273
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 16,30910,134
Atikokan, OnCanada 16,29510,126
Bagotville, QcCanada 17,07910,613
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,3328,906
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,8429,223
Banff, AbCanada 14,6909,128
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 17,04710,593
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,56410,293
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,9019,260
Bissett, MbCanada 15,9099,886
Blue River, BcCanada 14,4138,956
Bonavista, NfCanada 17,19510,685
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,6368,474
Brandon, MbCanada 15,7439,783
Broadview, SkCanada 15,5589,668
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,9769,306
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,8518,607
Burgeo, NfCanada 17,53510,897
Burns Lake, BcCanada 13,9248,653
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0878,754
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,7949,193
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1828,813
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,0538,733
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,0679,363
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,8749,243
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,6879,748
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,4828,378
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,8198,587
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,6288,469
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,43710,214
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,6079,077
Chapais, QcCanada 16,85410,473
Charlo, NbCanada 17,15310,659
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,33510,772
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,32910,769
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,0368,722
Chatham, NbCanada 17,26210,727
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,0869,374
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,33110,148
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,53010,272
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,3829,559
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6458,479
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,6489,102
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,8839,249
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 16,78410,430
Comox, BcCanada 14,0838,752
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,2568,859
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,1769,431
Coronation, AbCanada 14,9219,272
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,7269,151
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,81910,451
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,6639,733
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,2448,852
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,5988,450
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,92310,516
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,8429,223
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,99710,562
Dryden, OnCanada 16,15410,038
Earlton, OnCanada 16,95510,536
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,7359,157
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,7289,152
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,7299,153
Edson, AbCanada 14,5469,039
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,8558,610
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,9259,275
Estevan, SkCanada 15,5979,692
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,7058,517
Eureka, NtCanada 13,5218,402
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,3289,525
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,6159,082
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,7209,147
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,0048,702
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,8949,255
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9708,681
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,5069,014
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,1958,821
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,3778,934
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,37810,799
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,38710,804
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3959,567
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,88210,491
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,5519,664
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,1838,814
Golden, BcCanada 14,5929,068
Goose, NfCanada 16,52810,271
Gore Bay, OnCanada 16,98510,555
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,3418,912
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,48510,865
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,19710,686
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,1428,167
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,51410,884
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,48810,867
Hamilton, OnCanada 17,35210,782
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,52810,271
Harrow, OnCanada 17,30610,754
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2788,872
Hope, BcCanada 14,3328,906
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4058,330
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,8719,862
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2138,211
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,3959,567
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,4468,355
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,8559,231
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,3748,932
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,66310,354
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,66210,354
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,4678,990
Kenora, OnCanada 16,0719,986
Kingston, OnCanada 17,38210,801
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9268,032
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,9418,663
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,0239,957
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 17,30610,754
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,1249,398
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,69910,377
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,9668,679
Langara, BcCanada 13,4708,371
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 16,18810,059
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,9299,277
London, OnCanada 17,30810,755
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,7899,190
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,2269,462
Lytton, BcCanada 14,3078,891
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,7179,146
Maniwaki, QcCanada 17,18910,681
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,1089,389
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1978,201
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,7808,563
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,0559,355
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,1588,798
Moncton, NbCanada 17,35910,787
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,07710,612
Montreal, QuebecCanada 17,33910,774
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 17,33610,773
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,3759,554
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,54410,281
Morden, MbCanada 15,9009,880
Muskoka, OnCanada 17,20910,694
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,18410,057
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,1628,800
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,88710,494
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,54710,282
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5828,440
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,0859,374
North Bay, OnCanada 17,06910,607
Ottawa (airport)Canada 17,29910,750
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 17,30110,751
Peace River, AbCanada 14,3888,941
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,6289,090
Penticton, BcCanada 14,4648,988
Petawawa, OnCanada 17,18410,678
Peterborough, OnCanada 17,31610,761
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 16,15210,037
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,0888,754
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,13410,648
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,8958,634
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,8439,845
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,2149,454
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1458,790
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,6398,475
Princeton, BcCanada 15,5129,639
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,9378,660
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 17,24110,714
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,1778,810
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,7629,173
Red Lake, OnCanada 16,0079,947
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,4279,587
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,4259,585
Resolute, NtCanada 13,9378,660
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,5219,024
Roberval, QcCanada 17,03910,589
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,54310,901
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,0849,373
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,44910,843
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,5618,427
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,7379,158
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,21310,696
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,2089,451
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 16,84210,466
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,39410,187
Scott, SkCanada 15,0709,365
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,90410,504
Shearwater, NsCanada 17,51610,884
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,38310,802
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,0518,110
Simcoe, OnCanada 16,15510,039
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 16,17610,052
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,5819,061
Smithers, BcCanada 13,8388,599
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,02010,576
Summerside, PeCanada 17,31810,761
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,2429,472
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,2349,467
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,30310,752
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4478,977
Terrace, BcCanada 13,7568,548
Teslin, YtCanada 13,4148,335
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,4209,582
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,5069,014
Thompson, MbCanada 15,4539,603
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 16,44710,220
Timmins, OnCanada 16,78310,429
Tofino, BcCanada 14,0318,719
Toronto, OntarioCanada 17,33210,771
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 17,31810,761
Trenton, OnCanada 17,35910,787
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,9669,921
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,26510,729
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,6999,134
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 16,95610,537
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2158,834
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,8189,208
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,9029,260
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,2078,829
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,1898,817
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,60210,317
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 17,30510,753
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,6288,468
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,2788,251
Wiarton, OnCanada 17,15410,660
Windsor, OnCanada 17,28210,739
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 15,9019,881
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,3809,558
Yarmouth, NsCanada 17,61410,946
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,2608,861
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,5129,639
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,9249,274
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 15,0129,329
SalCape Verde 15,4869,623
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7666,690
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5726,569
AbecheChad 10,9126,781
FayaChad 11,2426,986
MoundouChad 11,1886,952
N’DjamenaChad 11,4357,106
AntofagastaChile 14,9119,266
AricaChile 15,4769,617
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4147,714
ChicoChile 12,3407,668
ChillanChile 13,4428,353
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,4108,333
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,4758,995
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4377,729
Curico-General FreireChile 13,6298,469
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,2359,467
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,7987,953
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2586,996
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,1888,816
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9888,071
ParronChile 13,7118,520
Puerto AysenChile 12,4627,744
Puerto MonttChile 12,8968,014
Punta ArenasChile 11,6357,230
QuinteroChile 13,8408,600
SantiagoChile 13,7968,573
SewellChile 13,7358,535
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1958,199
ValdiviaChile 13,0758,125
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1038,143
VallenarChile 14,3018,887
ValparaisoChile 13,8488,605
AltaiChina 8,2045,098
BeijingChina 6,9174,298
ChangchunChina 7,4404,623
ChangduChina 6,2053,856
ChangshaChina 5,6163,490
ChengduChina 5,9853,719
ChongqingChina 5,8103,610
DuianChina 6,7234,178
ErlianChina 7,3304,555
GanzhouChina 5,3503,325
GuangzhouChina 5,0553,141
HaikouChina 4,7162,930
HailarChina 7,9694,952
HamiChina 7,5354,683
HetanChina 7,5104,667
JiuquanChina 7,0834,401
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9094,915
KashiChina 7,9214,922
KunmingChina 5,3973,354
LanzhouChina 6,5754,086
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,2733,898
NanchangChina 5,6573,515
NanjingChina 6,0523,761
NanningChina 5,0303,126
PingbianChina 5,9563,701
QingdaoChina 6,5174,050
QiqiharChina 7,8044,850
RuoqiangChina 7,3284,554
ShanghaiChina 5,9963,726
ShantouChina 5,0833,158
ShenyangChina 7,1794,461
TaiyuanChina 6,6584,137
TaoyuanChina 5,3143,302
TengchongChina 5,5293,436
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,8234,861
Xi’AnChina 6,3113,922
XichangChina 5,7183,553
YanjiChina 7,4104,605
YichangChina 5,8943,663
YinchuanChina 6,8004,226
YiningChina 8,0825,022
ZhengzhouChina 6,3343,936
ZhijiangChina 5,5463,446
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,31610,760
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,39410,809
AraucaColombia 18,25011,341
BarranquillaColombia 18,43811,458
Benito SalasColombia 17,64410,964
BogotáColombia 17,87211,106
Camilo DazaColombia 18,27411,356
El CaranoColombia 17,84711,090
Las GaviotasColombia 17,97511,170
MatecanaColombia 17,80811,066
PeralesColombia 17,79911,060
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,22011,322
Rafael NunezColombia 18,35211,404
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 18,02611,201
Simon BolivarColombia 18,49511,493
VanguardiaColombia 17,84011,086
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,04610,593
YariguiesColombia 18,12211,261
MoroniComoros 7,5664,702
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,63810,961
LimonCosta Rica 17,73811,022
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,58010,924
San JoseCosta Rica 17,64310,964
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,4567,740
DubrovnikCroatia 12,1347,540
SibenikCroatia 12,3337,664
SplitCroatia 12,2867,635
ZagrebCroatia 12,3717,688
CamagueyCuba 18,77211,665
CasablancaCuba 18,32611,388
HavanaCuba 18,32111,385
WillemstadCuraçao 18,85211,715
FamagustaCyprus 10,5716,569
LarnacaCyprus 10,5876,579
LimassolCyprus 10,6276,604
NicosiaCyprus 10,6276,604
BrnoCzech Republic 12,3847,695
ChebCzech Republic 12,7047,895
MosnovCzech Republic 12,2937,639
PragueCzech Republic 12,5737,813
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9866,206
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3336,421
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7106,656
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1765,702
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7456,056
CopenhagenDenmark 12,7507,923
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,5807,817
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,0088,083
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,0278,095
MarstalDenmark 12,8727,999
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,7707,935
OdenseDenmark 12,8798,003
RandersDenmark 12,9078,021
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,6057,833
StudsgårdDenmark 12,9778,064
TønderDenmark 12,9788,064
TylstrupDenmark 12,9158,026
TystofteDenmark 12,8227,968
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,8567,989
VestervigDenmark 13,0148,087
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,5935,340
Melville HallDominica 19,12611,885
AltamiraDominican Republic 19,42912,073
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 19,51512,127
AzuaDominican Republic 19,35712,029
BaniDominican Republic 19,37612,041
BarahonaDominican Republic 19,31112,000
BayaguanaDominican Republic 19,46612,096
CabreraDominican Republic 19,51012,124
ConstanzDominican Republic 19,39312,051
CotuiDominican Republic 19,45612,090
DajabonDominican Republic 19,34512,021
DuvergeDominican Republic 19,28811,986
El CercadoDominican Republic 19,31112,000
El SeyboDominican Republic 19,50912,123
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 19,47612,103
Hato MayorDominican Republic 19,49412,113
HigueyDominican Republic 19,51612,128
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 19,29811,992
ImbertDominican Republic 19,45312,088
JarabacoaDominican Republic 19,41212,063
JimaniDominican Republic 19,25811,967
La RomanaDominican Republic 19,48012,105
La VegaDominican Republic 19,43012,074
Las AmericasDominican Republic 19,43812,079
LuperonDominican Republic 19,42912,074
MichesDominican Republic 19,52712,134
MocaDominican Republic 19,44012,080
MoncionDominican Republic 19,38612,047
Monte CristiDominican Republic 19,36412,033
Monte PlataDominican Republic 19,45812,091
NaguaDominican Republic 19,49712,116
NeybaDominican Republic 19,30511,996
PedernalesDominican Republic 19,24811,961
PimentelDominican Republic 19,46112,093
PoloDominican Republic 19,28911,986
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 19,45912,092
RestauracionDominican Republic 19,30311,995
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 19,49412,114
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 19,45312,088
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 19,46012,093
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 19,50812,123
SalcedoDominican Republic 19,44912,086
SamanaDominican Republic 19,52512,133
San CristobalDominican Republic 19,41912,067
San J. MatasDominican Republic 19,40112,056
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 19,38312,045
San JuanDominican Republic 19,34412,021
San R. YumaDominican Republic 19,50312,119
SanchezDominican Republic 19,50312,120
SantiagoDominican Republic 19,42812,073
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 19,37112,038
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 19,42212,069
TamayoDominican Republic 19,31712,003
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 19,41912,067
Villa RivaDominican Republic 19,47712,103
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 19,37712,041
YamasaDominican Republic 19,43812,079
YasicaDominican Republic 19,44912,086
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,7997,953
CanarEcuador 16,91610,512
GuayaquilEcuador 16,90610,506
IzobambaEcuador 17,15210,658
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,14610,655
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,75510,412
MilagroEcuador 16,92610,518
OtavaloEcuador 17,22610,704
PichilingueEcuador 17,03210,584
PortoviejoEcuador 16,98310,553
PuyoEcuador 17,06910,607
QuitoEcuador 17,17510,673
RumipambaEcuador 17,08610,617
San GabrielEcuador 17,28510,741
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7446,676
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4646,503
AswanEgypt 10,1706,320
AsyutEgypt 10,4726,507
BahariyaEgypt 10,7196,661
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5526,557
CairoEgypt 10,5686,567
DabaaEgypt 10,8706,755
DakhlaEgypt 10,5946,583
El ArishEgypt 10,3986,461
El TorEgypt 10,2856,391
FarafraEgypt 10,7506,680
HelwanEgypt 10,5636,564
HurguadaEgypt 10,2326,358
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5166,535
KhargaEgypt 10,4476,492
KosseirEgypt 10,1366,299
LuxorEgypt 10,2576,374
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9916,830
MinyaEgypt 10,5426,551
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5476,554
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2486,368
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2086,343
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4306,481
SalloumEgypt 11,1806,948
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0646,875
SohagEgypt 10,3886,456
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2706,382
TahrirEgypt 10,6556,621
TantaEgypt 10,6346,608
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,31110,757
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,38710,804
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,34310,777
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,37910,800
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7427,297
AsmaraEritrea 9,1865,708
AssabEritrea 8,7105,412
MassawaEritrea 9,1505,686
TallinEstonia 12,0947,515
TartuEstonia 11,9617,433
VilsandiEstonia 12,2297,599
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,9005,531
GonderEthiopia 9,2015,718
NegeleEthiopia 8,6555,379
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7567,305
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,7718,558
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,8148,584
Laucala BayFiji 6,6824,152
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,5924,097
NandiFiji 6,5924,097
Ono-I-LauFiji 6,8954,285
HelsinkiFinland 12,1117,526
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,0957,516
JoensuuFinland 11,9177,405
JokioinenFinland 12,1857,572
JyvskylFinland 12,1077,523
KajaaniFinland 12,0557,491
KuopioFinland 12,0197,469
KuusamoFinland 12,0317,476
LappeenrantaFinland 11,9437,422
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,3677,685
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,2597,618
OuluFinland 12,1787,568
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,1747,565
TampereFinland 12,1847,572
TurkuFinland 12,2457,609
VaasaFinland 12,3167,653
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,8727,999
BiarritzFrance 13,7258,529
BordeauxFrance 13,6578,487
BrestFrance 13,9218,650
CaenFrance 13,6268,467
ChateaurouxFrance 13,4708,371
DijonFrance 13,2168,213
GourdonFrance 13,4948,385
GrenobleFrance 13,1548,174
Le MansFrance 13,5838,441
LilleFrance 13,3668,305
LyonFrance 13,2208,215
MarseilleFrance 13,1818,191
MontpellierFrance 13,2828,254
NancyFrance 13,1388,164
NantesFrance 13,7228,527
NiceFrance 13,0238,093
ParisFrance 13,4238,341
PerpignanFrance 13,3658,305
StrasbourgFrance 13,0348,099
ToulonFrance 13,1218,154
ToulouseFrance 13,4918,383
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,59310,932
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,58310,926
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,59210,932
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,47110,857
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,75711,034
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,2927,017
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7346,049
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7356,050
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,7076,653
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0026,837
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4846,515
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6586,001
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 3,8862,415
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,8683,025
BitamGabon 11,3937,080
CocobeachGabon 11,5407,171
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0206,848
LambarnGabon 11,4017,085
LastourvilleGabon 11,1426,924
LibrevilleGabon 11,5367,168
MakokouGabon 11,1876,951
MayumbaGabon 11,2406,985
MitzicGabon 11,3337,042
MkamboGabon 11,0966,895
MoandaGabon 11,0536,869
MouilaGabon 11,2717,004
Port-GentilGabon 11,5547,180
TchibanGabon 11,2286,977
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,37910,178
BanjulGambia 14,7279,151
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4016,463
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0436,241
BerlinGermany 12,6707,873
BrockenGermany 12,8467,982
CologneGermany 13,0948,137
DresdenGermany 12,6217,843
ErfurtGermany 12,8147,963
EssenGermany 13,0958,137
FichtelbergGermany 12,6697,873
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,9718,060
GeisenheimGermany 13,0208,090
GorlitzGermany 12,5407,792
HamburgGermany 12,8998,016
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,9008,016
HannoverGermany 12,9148,025
HelgolandGermany 13,0408,103
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,7777,940
KarlsruheGermany 12,9818,067
KasselGermany 12,9238,030
KonstanzGermany 12,9118,023
LeipzigGermany 12,7197,904
LindenbergGermany 12,6117,837
MagdeburgGermany 12,7827,943
MunichGermany 12,7257,907
MünsterGermany 13,0528,111
NeustrelitzGermany 12,6947,888
NurembergGermany 12,7907,948
NurnbergGermany 12,7937,950
PotsdamGermany 12,6857,882
RostockGermany 12,7677,933
SchleswigGermany 12,9338,037
StuttgartGermany 12,9228,030
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,1118,147
ZugspitzeGermany 12,7747,938
AccraGhana 12,7377,915
KumasiGhana 12,9318,035
TamaleGhana 12,9648,056
GibraltarGibraltar 14,0348,721
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4567,119
AthensGreece 11,5397,171
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,5277,163
ChiosGreece 11,3497,052
CorfuGreece 11,9047,397
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,8167,343
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,3207,035
IoanninaGreece 11,8327,353
KalamataGreece 11,6507,239
KerkiraGreece 11,9047,397
Kythira IslandGreece 11,5397,170
LamiaGreece 11,6747,254
LarissaGreece 11,6997,270
LemnosGreece 11,4917,140
LimnosGreece 11,4787,133
MethoniGreece 11,6697,251
MilosGreece 11,4327,104
MitiliniGreece 11,3377,045
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3427,048
NaxosGreece 11,3677,063
PatrasGreece 11,7127,278
RhodesGreece 11,1146,906
SamosGreece 11,2616,998
Skiros IslandGreece 11,5077,151
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4177,095
ThessalonikiGreece 11,6827,259
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,6337,229
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,7687,313
AasiaatGreenland 14,7729,180
AmmassalikGreenland 14,7839,187
AputiteqGreenland 14,4488,978
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,4348,348
FrederikshbGreenland 15,4229,584
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,9719,303
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,6979,133
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,9448,665
JakobshavnGreenland 14,6979,133
JulianehbGreenland 15,4689,612
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,9269,275
Kap TobinGreenland 13,9508,669
NanortalikGreenland 15,5029,633
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,4089,575
NordGreenland 13,0728,123
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,2389,469
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,9768,685
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,4509,601
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,9239,273
UpernavikGreenland 14,3628,925
UummannaqGreenland 14,5569,045
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 19,20711,935
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 19,20511,934
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,28810,743
BokeGuinea 14,4548,982
ConakryGuinea 14,2788,873
FaranahGuinea 14,0028,701
KankanGuinea 13,8678,617
KindiaGuinea 14,2208,837
KissidougouGuinea 13,9108,644
LabeGuinea 14,2108,830
MacentaGuinea 13,8158,585
MamouGuinea 14,1528,794
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6598,488
SiguiriGuinea 13,8928,633
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,5689,053
GeorgetownGuyana 18,10711,252
TimehriGuyana 18,08211,236
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 19,21911,943
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9066,777
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6926,644
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8196,723
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,5836,576
Midway IslandHawaii 9,2455,745
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8136,719
CatacamasHonduras 17,75411,033
CholutecaHonduras 17,56010,912
La CeibaHonduras 17,69810,998
La MesaHonduras 17,58010,924
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,97711,171
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,46810,855
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,58910,930
TelaHonduras 17,63610,959
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,9543,079
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,9533,078
BudapestHungary 12,1817,570
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,1667,560
DebrecenHungary 11,9907,451
KeszthelyHungary 12,2967,641
MiskolcHungary 12,0707,500
PecsHungary 12,2047,584
SzegedHungary 12,0707,500
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,3517,675
AkureyriIceland 14,1148,771
DalatangiIceland 13,9538,671
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,0698,743
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,2208,836
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,9888,692
ReykhólarIceland 14,2878,878
ReykjavíkIceland 14,3588,922
StykkisholmurIceland 14,3318,905
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,3368,908
AgraIndia 6,7244,178
AhmedabadIndia 6,7464,192
AkolaIndia 6,2433,879
AllahabadIndia 6,3483,945
AmritsarIndia 7,3034,538
BangaloreIndia 5,5833,469
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,0353,750
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6343,501
BikanerIndia 7,0984,411
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3873,348
CherrapunjiIndia 5,8063,608
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,8063,608
DaltonganjIndia 6,0853,781
DarbhangaIndia 6,1803,841
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,8993,666
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,8973,664
DumkaIndia 5,9293,684
DwarkaIndia 6,9544,322
GoaIndia 6,0703,772
GuwahatiIndia 5,8973,665
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8743,650
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4944,036
JagdalpurIndia 5,7673,584
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,7073,546
KotaIndia 6,6934,159
KozhikodeIndia 5,5963,477
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,3654,576
LudhianaIndia 7,1724,457
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7913,599
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8304,244
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4073,982
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5803,468
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1383,814
New DelhiIndia 6,8984,287
PambanIndia 5,1713,213
PuneIndia 6,3013,915
SagarIndia 6,3923,972
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5144,669
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2973,291
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2973,291
VeravalIndia 6,7464,192
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5653,458
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,5591,590
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,3521,461
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,9481,211
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,6791,044
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,8861,793
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,2101,994
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,3232,065
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,1991,988
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,7971,738
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,5251,569
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,5912,232
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,6121,002
AbadanIran 9,1425,681
ArakIran 9,2395,741
BabolsarIran 9,1885,709
Bandar AbbasIran 8,2905,151
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,4705,885
Bandar LengehIran 8,3715,202
BirjandIran 8,4535,252
BushehrIran 8,8495,499
ChahbaharIran 7,8224,860
DezfulIran 9,2405,742
EsfahanIran 8,9955,590
IranshahrIran 7,9474,938
KermanIran 8,4425,246
KermanshahIran 9,4615,879
Khoram AbadIran 9,3195,791
MashhadIran 8,6615,382
OroomiehIran 9,8116,097
RamsarIran 9,3455,807
RashtIran 9,4485,871
SemnanIran 9,0595,629
ShahroudIran 9,0015,593
ShirazIran 8,7395,431
TabrizIran 9,7426,054
TeheranIran 9,2215,730
YazdIran 8,7575,441
ZahedanIran 8,0905,028
ZanjanIran 9,4955,900
BaghdadIraq 9,6315,985
BasraIraq 9,1925,712
BelmulletIreland 14,1918,819
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,0848,752
ClaremorrisIreland 14,1408,787
ClonesIreland 14,0148,709
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,0948,758
CorkIreland 14,1508,793
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,1518,794
DublinIreland 13,9708,681
KilkennyIreland 14,0568,735
Malin HeadIreland 13,9948,696
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,9968,697
ShannonIreland 14,1618,800
ValentiaIreland 14,2678,866
EilatIsrael 10,2316,358
HaifaIsrael 10,3776,449
JerusalemIsrael 10,3156,410
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3486,431
AlbengaItaly 12,9548,050
AlgheroItaly 12,8958,013
AmendolaItaly 12,2997,643
AnconaItaly 12,5197,780
ArezzoItaly 12,6507,861
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,2047,584
BergamoItaly 12,8507,985
BolognaItaly 12,7107,898
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,7367,914
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,2387,605
BrindisiItaly 12,0947,516
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,8077,959
CameriItaly 12,9298,034
CampobassoItaly 12,3867,697
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,7647,932
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,7667,933
Cape FrascaItaly 12,8667,995
Cape MeleItaly 12,9508,047
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,3007,643
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,2567,616
CerviaItaly 12,6277,847
CiampinoItaly 12,5607,805
Cimone MountainItaly 12,7527,924
Cisa PassItaly 12,8177,965
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,6267,846
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,6767,877
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,2307,600
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,1247,534
DecimomannuItaly 12,8177,965
DobbiacoItaly 12,6727,875
FalconaraItaly 12,5327,787
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,7077,896
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,3117,650
FonniItaly 12,8067,958
FrontoneItaly 12,5807,818
FrosinoneItaly 12,4997,767
GelaItaly 12,3187,655
GenoaItaly 12,9028,018
GhediItaly 12,8027,956
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,1817,569
GrazzaniseItaly 12,4227,719
GrossetoItaly 12,7017,892
GrottaglieItaly 12,1367,542
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,8117,961
GuidoniaItaly 12,5527,800
IstranaItaly 12,6657,870
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,4207,718
LatinaItaly 12,5287,785
LatronicoItaly 12,2407,606
LecceItaly 12,0687,499
M. CalamitaItaly 12,7547,926
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,1767,566
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,2337,601
MilanItaly 12,8808,004
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,9268,032
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,6867,883
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,4017,706
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,7977,952
PadovaItaly 12,6787,878
Paganella MountainItaly 12,7547,926
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,4217,719
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,4417,731
PantelleriaItaly 12,5087,773
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,7917,949
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,7827,943
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,5907,824
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,4437,732
PiacenzaItaly 12,8397,978
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,7697,935
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,6307,849
Ponza IslandItaly 12,5127,775
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,2717,625
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,5687,810
PrizziItaly 12,4037,707
RadicofaniItaly 12,6467,858
Resia PassItaly 12,8007,954
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,5987,829
RivoltoItaly 12,5987,828
Rolle PassItaly 12,6997,891
RomeItaly 12,5707,811
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,5887,822
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,5637,807
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,9808,066
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,2847,634
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,0407,482
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,8077,959
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,8737,999
Scuro MountainItaly 12,1907,575
SigonellaItaly 12,2677,623
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,1477,549
TarvisioItaly 12,5657,808
TermoliItaly 12,3687,686
TorinoItaly 12,9968,076
Torino/ CaselleItaly 13,0048,081
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,4877,760
TrevicoItaly 12,3277,660
TrevisoItaly 12,6597,866
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,5387,792
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13,0028,079
UdineItaly 12,5857,820
Ustica IslandItaly 12,4467,734
VeniceItaly 12,6437,857
VeronaItaly 12,7567,927
VicenzaItaly 12,7077,896
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,5967,827